Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Salling > Mark Salling Discography

Mark Salling Discography

Mark Salling

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Mark Wayne Salling

Birth Date :

August 17, 1982

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Noah 'Puck' Puckerman in TV series "Glee" (2009)
Pipe Dreams
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
Smoke Signals
Release year : 2008
Label : Jericho
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter