Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Pellegrino > Mark Pellegrino Profile

Mark Pellegrino Profile

Mark Pellegrino

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mark Ross Pellegrino

Birth Date :

April 09, 1965

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jacob in TV series "Lost" (2009 - 2010)

Mark Pellegrino Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jacob in TV series "Lost" (2009 - 2010)

Mark Pellegrino Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mark Ross Pellegrino

Birth Date

April 09, 1965

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Mark Pellegrino Family


Spouse

Tracy Aziz

Son

Misha (step)

Daughter

Tess Aziz (step)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mark Pellegrino Pictures


35th Annual Saturn Awards AfterParty Sponsored by Highlander Films
NBC Universal 2011 Winter TCA Press Tour All-Star Party - Arrivals
NBC Universal 2011 Winter TCA Press Tour All-Star Party - Arrivals