Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Pellegrino > Mark Pellegrino Filmography

Mark Pellegrino Filmography

Mark Pellegrino

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mark Ross Pellegrino

Birth Date :

April 09, 1965

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jacob in TV series "Lost" (2009 - 2010)
The Returned InfoThe Returned (2015) - TV
stars as Jack Winship


Bad Turn Worse InfoBad Turn Worse (2013)
stars as Giff


The Trials of Cate McCall InfoThe Trials of Cate McCall (2013)
stars as Detective Welch


The Tomorrow People InfoThe Tomorrow People (2013) - TV
stars as Dr. Jedikiah Price


Game Changer (2013)
stars as Bruce


Revolution InfoRevolution (2012) - TV
stars as Jeremy Baker


Hemingway & Gellhorn (2012) - TM
stars as Max Eastman


Being Human InfoBeing Human (2011) - TV
stars as Bishop


Joint Body (2011)
stars as Nick Burke


The Closer InfoThe Closer (2011) - TV
stars as Gavin Q. Baker III / Gavin Baker / Gavin G. Baker, Esq.


Bad Meat (2011)
stars as Doug Kendrew


Post (2011)
stars as Mark


Locke & Key (2011) - TM
stars as Rendell Locke


2:13 (2009)
stars as John Tyler


An American Affair InfoAn American Affair (2009)
stars as Graham Caswell


Disappearing in America (2009)
stars as Bodyguard


Supernatural (2009)
stars as Lucifer / Nick


Lost InfoLost (2009) - TV
stars as Jacob


The Last Days of Limbo (2008)
stars as Cardinal Reynolds


The Coverup InfoThe Coverup (2008) aka "The Thacker Case"
stars as Ron Pebble


Prison Break InfoPrison Break (2008) - TV
stars as Patrick Vikan


The Number 23 InfoThe Number 23 (2007)
stars as Kyle Flinch


Suspect (2007) - TM
stars as Jack Lambroso


Caffeine InfoCaffeine (2006)
stars as Tom


Without a Trace InfoWithout a Trace (2006) - TV
stars as Sadik Marku


Dexter InfoDexter (2006) - TV
stars as Paul Bennett


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation InfoCSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2005) - TV
stars as Bruno Curtis / Elliot Perolta


Capote InfoCapote (2005)
stars as Dick Hickock


Ellie Parker (2005)
stars as Justin


NYPD 2069 (2004) - TM
stars as Phil Pavelka


Spartan InfoSpartan (2004)
stars as Convict


National Treasure InfoNational Treasure (2004)
stars as Agent Johnson


Twisted InfoTwisted (2004)
stars as Jimmy Schmidt


Zelda (2003)
stars as Reginald


Moving Alan (2003)
stars as Alan Kennard


The Hunted InfoThe Hunted (2003)
stars as Dale Hewitt


Ronnie (2002)
stars as Keith Schwann


Astronauts (2002) - TM
stars as Hollywood


Treading Water (2002)
stars as The Actor


Fault Lines (2001)


Monsters (2001)
stars as Sally Spinelli


Ellie Parker (2001)
stars as Justin


Say It Isn't So (2001)
stars as Jimmy Mitchelson


Mulholland Dr. (2001)
stars as Joe Messing


The Beast InfoThe Beast (2001) - TV
stars as Bobby James / Robert Tibideau


Something Else (2000) - VI
stars as Julian


Certain Guys (2000)
stars as Cal


Lost in the Pershing Point Hotel (2000)
stars as Tripper


Drowning Mona (2000)
stars as Murph Calzone


Honest Injun (1999)


Clubland (1999)
stars as Lipton T


Word of Mouth (1999)
stars as Darrow


A Murder of Crows (1998)
stars as Prof. Arthur Corvus


The Big Lebowski (1998)
stars as Blond Treehorn Thug


Macon County Jail (1997)
stars as Dan Oldum


The Temple of Phenomenal Things (1997)
stars as Dodd


Soul of the Avenger (1997)


Born Into Exile (1997) - TM
stars as Walter, Owner of Eatery


Movies Kill (1997)


NYPD Blue (1997) - TV
stars as Steve Dansick / Fran Watkins / Stanley Struel


The Cherokee Kid (1996) - TM
stars as Frank Bonner


Little Surprises (1996) - TV
stars as Jack


Dick Richards (1996)
stars as The Boytoy


For Life or Death (1996)


Knight Rider 2010 (1994) - TM
stars as Robert Lee


F.T.W. (1994)
stars as Deputy Sommers


Bank Robber (1993)
stars as Motorcycle Cop


Class of '61 (1993) - TM
stars as Skinner


Midnight Witness (1993)
stars as Patterson


Trouble Bound (1993)
stars as Deputy Roy


Mission of Justice (1992)
stars as The Gauntlet


Lethal Weapon 3 (1992)
stars as Billy Phelps


Inside Out (1991) - VI
stars as Jack - segment "Doubletalk"


Blood and Concrete (1991)
stars as Bart


Prayer of the Rollerboys (1990)
stars as Bango


Night Life (1989)
stars as Allen Patumbo


No Holds Barred (1989)
stars as Randy


What Price Victory (1988) - TM


Death Wish 4: The Crackdown (1987)
stars as Punk


Fatal Beauty (1987)
stars as Frankenstein


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paolo Nutini
Paolo Nutini Performs
Nov 20, 2014
Jennifer Aniston
Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses 2 - Arrivals
Nov 20, 2014
Alessandra Ambrosio
2014 Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
Nov 20, 2014
Reese Witherspoon
Wild Los Angeles Premiere
Nov 19, 2014
Dakota Fanning
2nd Annual Save The Children Illumination Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Nov 19, 2014
Ricky Martin
Ricky Martin Unveils His Wax Figure
Nov 19, 2014
Rihanna
MAC Cosmetics and MAC AIDS Fund World Premiere of It's Not Over
Nov 18, 2014