Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Pellegrino > Mark Pellegrino Fan Sites

Mark Pellegrino Fan Sites

Mark Pellegrino

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mark Ross Pellegrino

Birth Date :

April 09, 1965

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jacob in TV series "Lost" (2009 - 2010)

The following Mark Pellegrino fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mark-pellegrino/255735
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mark_pellegrino
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mark Pellegrino Pictures


35th Annual Saturn Awards AfterParty Sponsored by Highlander Films
NBC Universal 2011 Winter TCA Press Tour All-Star Party - Arrivals
NBC Universal 2011 Winter TCA Press Tour All-Star Party - Arrivals