Home > Celebrity > M > Mariska Hargitay > Mariska Hargitay Fan Sites

Mariska Hargitay Fan Sites

Mariska Hargitay

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mariska Magdolna Hargitay

Birth Date :

January 23, 1964

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective Olivia Benson in "Law & Order: Special Victims Unit" (since 1999)

The following Mariska Hargitay fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mariska-hargitay/164490
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/103_mariska_hargitay.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mariska_hargitay
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/mariska-hargitay.htm
Mariska Hargitay - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/mariska_hargitay
Mariska Hargitay at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/mariska_hargitay
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3236/mariska-hargitay.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mariska Hargitay Pictures


Mariska Hargitay Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Mariska Hargitay Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Mariska Hargitay Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Mariska Hargitay Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Production of On A Clear Day You Can See Forever - Arrivals
The New York Premiere of "Mildred Pierce" - Arrivals
Mariska Hargitay Honored on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Mariska Hargitay Celebrates Her Cover of Hamptons Magazine with A Russian Standard Vodka Party
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Production of On A Clear Day You Can See Forever - Arrivals