Home > Celebrity > M > Marisa Miller > Marisa Miller Profile

Marisa Miller Profile

Marisa Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Marisa Lee Bertetta

Birth Date :

August 06, 1978

Birth Place :

Santa Cruz, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Model of Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issues

Marisa Miller Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model

Popular for

Model of Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issues

Marisa Miller Personal Fact


Birth Name

Marisa Lee Bertetta

Birth Date

August 06, 1978

Birth Place

Santa Cruz, California, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Hazel

Marisa Miller Family


Spouse

Jim Miller (surfing contest promoter/lifeguard, 2000 - 2002), Griffin Guess (producer, since 15-Apr-06)

Son

Gavin Lee Guess (b. 13-Dec-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Marisa Miller Pictures


2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The 2013 ESPY Awards
VH1 Divas Salute The Troops Presented by The USO - Press Room
Screening of Lionsgate & Lakeshore Entertainment's 'The Lincoln Lawyer'
The 2013 ESPY Awards
Screening of Lionsgate & Lakeshore Entertainment's 'The Lincoln Lawyer'
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The 2013 ESPY Awards
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals