Home > Celebrity > M > Marisa Miller > Marisa Miller Filmography

Marisa Miller Filmography

Marisa Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Marisa Lee Bertetta

Birth Date :

August 06, 1978

Birth Place :

Santa Cruz, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Model of Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issues
R.I.P.D. InfoR.I.P.D. (2013)
stars as Roy's Avatar


Victoria Secret TV (2008) - TV


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015
Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015
The Rock
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
May 21, 2015
Rose Byrne
2015 Red Nose Day Charity Event
May 21, 2015
Kendall Jenner
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
May 21, 2015
Pink
6th Annual ELLE Women in Music Celebration
May 20, 2015
Rachel Weisz
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Youth - Premiere
May 20, 2015