Home > Celebrity > M > Mario Lopez > Mario Lopez Fan Sites

Mario Lopez Fan Sites

Mario Lopez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mario Lopez Jr.

Birth Date :

October 10, 1973

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As A.C. Slater on TV series "Saved by the Bell" (1989 - 1993)

The following Mario Lopez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mario-lopez/164427
Mario Lopez @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/mario-lopez/363.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/mario-lopez.htm
Mario Lopez - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/mario_lopez
Mario Lopez at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/mario_lopez
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/473/mario-lopez.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mario Lopez Pictures


Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals
The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Performances
Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals