Home > Celebrity > M > Mario Batali > Mario Batali Fan Sites

Mario Batali Fan Sites

Mario Batali

Profile


Famous as :

Chef, media personality

Birth Name :

Mario Francis Batali

Birth Date :

September 19, 1960

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself / Host in "Molto Mario" (2002-2004) (TV)

No Mario Batali fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mario Batali Pictures


Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Good People - Outside Arrivals
The BAM Theater Gala
Mario Batali Takes A Walk Through The City in The Sunshine
The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner
The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner
Mario Batali and Food Bank for NYC Launch The Culinary Council - Arrivals
Grand Opening of The Manhattan Eatery Eataly
Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Good People - Outside Arrivals
The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner