Home > Celebrity > M > Mario Batali

Mario Batali

Mario Batali

Profile


Famous as :

Chef, media personality

Birth Name :

Mario Francis Batali

Birth Date :

September 19, 1960

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Spouse :

Susi Cahn

Claim to fame :

As Himself / Host in "Molto Mario" (2002-2004) (TV)

Picture Gallery


The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner - mario-batali-3rd-mario-batali-foundation-honors-dinner-02 The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner - tucci-batali-3rd-mario-batali-foundation-honors-dinner-01 The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner - tucci-batali-3rd-mario-batali-foundation-honors-dinner-02 The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner - groban-batali-3rd-mario-batali-foundation-honors-dinner-01 The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner - krader-batali-3rd-mario-batali-foundation-honors-dinner-01 The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner - potter-batali-3rd-mario-batali-foundation-honors-dinner-01 The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner - potter-batali-3rd-mario-batali-foundation-honors-dinner-02 The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner - batali-higgins-3rd-mario-batali-foundation-honors-dinner-01 The 3rd Mario Batali Foundation Honors Dinner - mario-batali-3rd-mario-batali-foundation-honors-dinner-01 Mario Batali in The Food Bank for New York City 2012 Can-Do Awards Gala - mario-batali-2012-can-do-awards-01 Mario Batali in 2011 Can-Do Awards Gala Dinner - Arrivals - mario-batali-2011-can-do-awards-01 Mario Batali in The BAM Theater Gala - mario-batali-bam-theater-gala-03 Mario Batali in The BAM Theater Gala - mario-batali-bam-theater-gala-02 Mario Batali in The BAM Theater Gala - mario-batali-bam-theater-gala-01 Mario Batali in Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Good People - Outside Arrivals - mario-batali-opening-night-good-people-01 Mario Batali in Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Good People - Outside Arrivals - mario-batali-opening-night-good-people-02 Mario Batali and Food Bank for NYC Launch The Culinary Council - Arrivals - mario-batali-launch-the-culinary-council-03 Mario Batali and Food Bank for NYC Launch The Culinary Council - Arrivals - mario-batali-launch-the-culinary-council-02 Mario Batali and Food Bank for NYC Launch The Culinary Council - Arrivals - mario-batali-launch-the-culinary-council-01 Mario Batali in Barney's New York Unveil Their Have A Foodie Holiday Themed Windows - mario-batali-foodie-holiday-themed-windows-01 Mario Batali in Grand Opening of The Manhattan Eatery Eataly - mario-batali-grand-opening-eatery-eataly-02 Mario Batali in Grand Opening of The Manhattan Eatery Eataly - mario-batali-grand-opening-eatery-eataly-01 Mario Batali Takes A Ride Through The City in The Sunshine - mario-batali-takes-a-ride-01 Mario Batali Takes A Walk Through The City in The Sunshine - mario-batali-takes-a-walk-01 Mario Batali in Emeril Lagasse Foundation's 5th Annual Carnivale Du Vin - mario-batali-5th-annual-carnivale-du-vin-02 Mario Batali in Emeril Lagasse Foundation's 5th Annual Carnivale Du Vin - mario-batali-5th-annual-carnivale-du-vin-01 Mario Batali in The New York Premiere of The Fantastic Mr. Fox - Arrivals - mario-batali-premiere-the-fantastic-mr-fox-01 Mario Batali in The New York Premiere of The Fantastic Mr. Fox - Arrivals - mario-batali-premiere-the-fantastic-mr-fox-02 Mario Batali in Food Bank for New York Presents The Sixth Annual Can Do Awards Dinner - mario-batali-6th-annual-can-do-awards-02 Mario Batali in Food Bank for New York Presents The Sixth Annual Can Do Awards Dinner - mario-batali-6th-annual-can-do-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter