Home > Celebrity > M > Mario > Mario Wallpaper

Mario Wallpaper

Mario

Profile


Famous as :

R&B Singer

Birth Name :

Mario Dewar Barrett

Birth Date :

August 27, 1986

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Let Me Love You" from album "Turning Point" (2004)
Mario wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter