Home > Celebrity > M > Mario > Mario Profile

Mario Profile

Mario

Profile


Famous as :

R&B Singer

Birth Name :

Mario Dewar Barrett

Birth Date :

August 27, 1986

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Let Me Love You" from album "Turning Point" (2004)

Mario Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B Singer

Popular for

Single "Let Me Love You" from album "Turning Point" (2004)

Mario Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mario Dewar Barrett

Birth Date

August 27, 1986

Birth Place

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Nationality

Amarican

Hair Color

Dark brown

Eye Color

Dark Brown

Mario Family


Father

Hardaway

Mother

Shawntia

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mario Pictures


The Hollywood Reporter's 3rd Annual Academy Awards Nominees Night
2015 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
The Hollywood Reporter's 3rd Annual Academy Awards Nominees Night
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
Serpentine Gallery Summer Party - Arrivals
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere