Home > Celebrity > M > Mario > Mario Fan Sites

Mario Fan Sites

Mario

Profile


Famous as :

R&B Singer

Birth Name :

Mario Dewar Barrett

Birth Date :

August 27, 1986

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Let Me Love You" from album "Turning Point" (2004)

The following Mario fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mario/196799
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mario
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/mario.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/mario/index.html
Mario at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/mario
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mario Pictures


amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty - Private View - Red Carpet Arrivals
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
Serpentine Gallery Summer Party - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
87th Annual Academy Awards Nominee Luncheon - Arrivals