Home > Celebrity > M > Marina and the Diamonds > Marina and the Diamonds Fan Sites

Marina and the Diamonds Fan Sites

Marina and the Diamonds

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Marina Lambrini Diamandis

Birth Date :

October 10, 1985

Birth Place :

Abergavenny, Wales, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "The Family Jewels" (2010)

No Marina and the Diamonds fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Marina and the Diamonds Pictures


The Brit Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Marina and the Diamonds Performs Live
Marina and the Diamonds Performs Live
The Brit Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Marina and the Diamonds Performs
Marina and the Diamonds Performs Live
Marina and the Diamonds Performs Live
Marina and the Diamonds Performs Live
Marina and the Diamonds Performs