Home > Celebrity > M > Marilyn Monroe > Marilyn Monroe Fan Sites

Marilyn Monroe Fan Sites

Marilyn Monroe

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Norma Jean Mortensen

Birth Date :

June 01, 1926

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Cover of the first Playboy issue (Dec - 1953)

The following Marilyn Monroe fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/marilyn-monroe/164373
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/marilyn_monroe
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/marilyn-monroe.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/marilyn_monroe/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/marilyn_monroe/
Marilyn Monroe - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/marilyn_monroe
Marilyn Monroe at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/marilyn_monroe
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/355/marilyn-monroe.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter