Home > Celebrity > M > Marie Digby > Marie Digby Fan Sites

Marie Digby Fan Sites

Marie Digby

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Marie Christina Digby

Birth Date :

April 16, 1983

Birth Place :

New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Umbrella" (2007, acoustic cover version of Rihanna's hit)

The following Marie Digby fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who is Marie Digby dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/marie-digby-2.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Marie Digby Pictures


InStyle and the Recording Academy Celebrate GRAMMY "Salute to Fashion"