Home > Celebrity > M > Marianne Jean-Baptiste > Marianne Jean-Baptiste Fan Sites

Marianne Jean-Baptiste Fan Sites

Marianne Jean-Baptiste

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste

Birth Date :

April 26, 1967

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Hortense Cumberbatch in "Secrets & Lies" (1996)

The following Marianne Jean-Baptiste fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/marianne-jean-baptiste/164207
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/marianne_jean-baptiste
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Marianne Jean-Baptiste Pictures


The British Academy of Film and Television Arts-Los Angeles 7th Annual Tea Party
Opening Night Performance of The Off-Broadway Production of Tony Kushner's Angels in America
The British Academy of Film and Television Arts-Los Angeles 7th Annual Tea Party
Opening Night Performance of The Off-Broadway Production of Tony Kushner's Angels in America
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 5th Annual Tea Party Honoring Primetime Emmy Nominees
Opening Night of The Public Theater Production of The Winter's Tale - After Party
The British Academy of Film and Television Arts-Los Angeles 7th Annual Tea Party
NAACP Image Awards Shrine Auditorium - Arrivals
Motherhood: A Benefit for Maternal Fetal Care International