Home > Celebrity > M > Maria Sharapova > Maria Sharapova Fan Sites

Maria Sharapova Fan Sites

Maria Sharapova

Profile


Famous as :

Tennis player

Birth Name :

Maria Yuryevna Sharapova

Birth Date :

April 19, 1987

Birth Place :

Nyagan, Siberia, Russia

Claim to fame :

The 2nd youngest Wimbledon women's champion in the Open Era (2004)

The following Maria Sharapova fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/maria-sharapova/255083
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_200/223_maria_sharapova.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/maria_sharapova
Maria Sharapova @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/maria-sharapova/276.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/maria-sharapova.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/maria_sharapova/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/maria_sharapova/
Maria Sharapova - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/maria_sharapova
Maria Sharapova at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/maria_sharapova
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2292/maria-sharapova.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Maria Sharapova Pictures


2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
Pre-Wimbledon Party
The Opening Ceremony of The London 2012 Olympic Games
The 2013 ESPY Awards
The 2013 ESPY Awards
The 2013 ESPY Awards
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The 2013 ESPY Awards
The Opening Ceremony of The London 2012 Olympic Games