Home > Celebrity > M > Maria Kanellis > Maria Kanellis Fan Sites

Maria Kanellis Fan Sites

Maria Kanellis

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, model

Birth Name :

Maria Louise Kanellis

Birth Date :

February 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Fifth placed in the Raw Diva Search

The following Maria Kanellis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/maria-kanellis/298960
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/maria_kanellis
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/maria_kanellis/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter