Home > Celebrity > M > Marc Blucas > Marc Blucas Fan Sites

Marc Blucas Fan Sites

Marc Blucas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Marcus Paul Blucas

Birth Date :

January 11, 1972

Birth Place :

Butler, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Riley Finn in TV series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1999 - 2000)

The following Marc Blucas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/marc-blucas/163708
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/marc_blucas
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/marc-blucas.htm
Marc Blucas - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/marc_blucas
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/7732/marc-blucas.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Marc Blucas Pictures


Talladega Nights The Ballad of Ricky Bobby Movie Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Mother and Child'