Home > Celebrity > M > Manu Bennett > Manu Bennett Profile

Manu Bennett Profile

Manu Bennett

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Manu Bennett

Birth Date :

October 10, 1969

Birth Place :

Auckland, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

As Crixus in TV series "Spartacus: Blood and Sand" (2010)

Manu Bennett Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Crixus in TV series "Spartacus: Blood and Sand" (2010)

Manu Bennett Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jonathan Manu Bennett

Birth Date

October 10, 1969

Birth Place

Auckland, New Zealand

Nationality

New Zealander

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Manu Bennett Pictures


U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned
U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned
Premiere of Starz' Spartacus: Vengeance
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned
Premiere of Starz' Spartacus: Vengeance
U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned