Home > Celebrity > M > Manu Bennett > Manu Bennett Fan Sites

Manu Bennett Fan Sites

Manu Bennett

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Manu Bennett

Birth Date :

October 10, 1969

Birth Place :

Auckland, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

As Crixus in TV series "Spartacus: Blood and Sand" (2010)

The following Manu Bennett fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/manu-bennett/298136
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/manu_bennett
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Manu Bennett Pictures


U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned
U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned
U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned
Premiere of Starz' Spartacus: Vengeance
U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned
U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies World Premiere - Arrivals
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned