Home > Celebrity > M > Manic Street Preachers > Manic Street Preachers Fan Sites

Manic Street Preachers Fan Sites

Manic Street Preachers

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Betty Blue

Birth Date :

1986

Birth Place :

Blackwood, Wales, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "If You Tolerate This Your Children Will Be Next" from album "This Is My Truth Tell Me Yours" (1998)

The following Manic Street Preachers fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Manic Street Preachers - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6312/manic-street-preachers.htm
Manic Street Preachers at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/manic_street_preachers
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter