Home > Celebrity > M > MANA > MANA Discography

MANA Discography

MANA

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Green Hat

Birth Date :

1986

Birth Place :

Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "Amar Es Combatir" (2006)
En Toda Libertad
Release year : 2013
Genre : Latin
Exiliados En La Bahia: Lo Mejor De Mana
Release year : 2012
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Drama Y Luz
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Arde el Cielo: Vivo
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Serie Cinco Estrellas de Oro
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Cronicas
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Por Fin "Mana"Comenzo La Fiesta
Release year : 2007
Label : Cookita
Genre : Latin
Amar Es Combatir
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Music
Genre : Latin
Box Set 3cd
Release year : 2005
Label : Wea
Genre : Latin
Batalla de las Bandas: Superheroes del Rock en Espanol!!!
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Esencials: Eclipse
Release year : 2003
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
Esencials: Sol
Release year : 2003
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
Esencials: Luna
Release year : 2003
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
Revolucion de Amor
Release year : 2002
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
100% Mana
Release year : 2002
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Solo Para Fanaticos
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Grandes
Release year : 2001
Label : Wea International
Genre : Latin
Lo Escencial de Mana
Release year : 2001
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
Combinaciones Premiadas
Release year : 2001
Label : Universal Special Products
Genre : Latin
Todos Sus Exitos
Release year : 2000
Label : Wea International
Genre : Latin
MTV Unplugged
Release year : 1999
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
Clasicos del Rock en Espanol
Release year : 1998
Label : Polygram
Genre : Latin
Suenos Liquidos
Release year : 1997
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
Cuando Los Angeles Lloran
Release year : 1995
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
En Vivo
Release year : 1994
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
Donde Jugaran los Ninos? (New Edition)
Release year : 1994
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
Falta Amor
Release year : 1992
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
Donde Jugaran los Ninos?
Release year : 1992
Label : Wea Latina
Genre : Latin
MANA
Release year : 1987
Label : Polygram
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter