Home > Celebrity > M > Malin Akerman > Malin Akerman Trivia

Malin Akerman Trivia

Malin Akerman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model, singer

Birth Name :

Malin Maria Akerman

Birth Date :

May 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

As Liane in "Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle" (2004)
Appearing topless on the cover of Maxim magazine's April 2009 issue.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Malin Akerman Pictures


HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner
Zooey Deschanel and Tommy Hilfiger Debut Collection Launch - Arrivals
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner
The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner
24th Annual Environmental Media Awards Presented by Toyota and Lexus - Arrivals
24th Annual Environmental Media Awards Presented by Toyota and Lexus - Arrivals
The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner