Home > Celebrity > M > Majandra Delfino > Majandra Delfino Fan Sites

Majandra Delfino Fan Sites

Majandra Delfino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Maria Alejandra Delfino

Birth Date :

February 20, 1981

Birth Place :

Caracas, Venezuela

Claim to fame :

As Maria DeLuca in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)

The following Majandra Delfino fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/majandra-delfino/163530
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/majandra_delfino
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/majandra-delfino.htm
Majandra Delfino - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/majandra_delfino
Majandra Delfino at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/majandra_delfino
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4358/majandra-delfino.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Majandra Delfino Pictures


2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals
The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals