Home > Celebrity > M > Maino > Maino Profile

Maino Profile

Maino

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jermaine Coleman

Birth Date :

February 21, 1975

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "All the Above" (2009)

Maino Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "All the Above" (2009)

Maino Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jermaine Coleman

Birth Date

February 21, 1975

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Maino Pictures


Moet and Chandon Hosts The Rose Lounge at Press Lounge
Pleasure P Album Release Party
Moet and Chandon Hosts The Rose Lounge at Press Lounge
Alicia Keys After Show Party
The New York Premiere of Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap
Maino Supports T.I. and Reverend Yearwood of The Hip Hop Caucus
Notorious New York Premiere - Arrivals
Moet and Chandon Hosts The Rose Lounge at Press Lounge
Moet and Chandon Hosts The Rose Lounge at Press Lounge