Home > Celebrity > M > Magic Johnson > Magic Johnson Filmography

Magic Johnson Filmography

Magic Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Basketball player

Birth Name :

Earvin Johnson

Birth Date :

August 14, 1959

Birth Place :

Lansing, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Point guard for the Los Angeles Lakers
Malcolm in the Middle (2002) - TV
stars as Ringer Hockey Player #32


Dangerous: The Short Films (1993) - VI aka Michael Jackson - Dangerous: The Short Films
stars as Servant


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Concert at Croke Park
Jul 24, 2015
Prince Royce
Release Party for Prince Royce's Album Double Vision
Jul 24, 2015