Home > Celebrity > M > Maggie Smith > Maggie Smith Fan Sites

Maggie Smith Fan Sites

Maggie Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margaret Natalie Smith

Birth Date :

December 28, 1934

Birth Place :

Ilford, Essex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Desdemona in "Othello" (1965)

The following Maggie Smith fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/maggie-smith/163485
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/maggie_smith
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Maggie Smith Pictures


56th BFI London Film Festival - Quartet - Premiere Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
56th BFI London Film Festival - Quartet - Premiere Arrivals