Home > Celebrity > M > Maggie Siff > Maggie Siff Profile

Maggie Siff Profile

Maggie Siff

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margaret Siff

Birth Date :

June 21, 1974

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Menken in "Mad Men" (2007 - 2008) (TV)

Maggie Siff Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Rachel Menken in "Mad Men" (2007 - 2008) (TV)

Maggie Siff Personal Fact


Birth Name

Margaret Siff

Birth Date

June 21, 1974

Birth Place

Bronx, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Bryn Mawr College, Pennsylvania, in 1996
  • Graduated from Bronx High School of Science
  • Attended New York University's Tisch School of the Arts

Maggie Siff Family


Spouse

Paul Ratliff (since 2012)

Daughter

Lucy (b. Apr-2014)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Maggie Siff Pictures


Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
FX's 'Sons of Anarchy' Season 3 Premiere
Screening of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season 4 Premiere
Television Academy Presents An Evening with Sons of Anarchy - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
FX's 'Sons of Anarchy' Season 3 Premiere
Television Academy Presents An Evening with Sons of Anarchy - Arrivals
Screening of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season 4 Premiere
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals