Home > Celebrity > M > Maggie Siff

Maggie Siff

Maggie Siff

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margaret Siff

Birth Date :

June 21, 1974

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Spouse :

Paul Ratliff (since 2012)

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Menken in "Mad Men" (2007 - 2008) (TV)

Latest News


'Sons of Anarchy' Star Maggie Siff Expecting First Child

October 28, 2013 07:21:33 GMT

, who plays Tara Knowles on "", is expecting her first child with her husband. Siff shared the news to Us Weekly as she attended the Evening With 'Sons of Anarchy' event at the Leonard H. Goldenson Theatre in North Hollywood, Calif., on Friday, October 25.
...

Rihanna Gives Kisses to Her Wax Figure

September 01, 2010 05:02:46 GMT

has become the latest star who was honored with her own wax figure. On Tuesday, August 31, Madame Tussauds Wax Museum in Washington D.C. unveiled a Rihanna wax figure and the 22-year-old Barbadian beauty was so proud of her wax statue, she even changed her Twitter picture to image of her and her "twin".
...

Photo Gallery: 'Sons of Anarchy' Season 3 Premiere

September 01, 2010 04:31:37 GMT

Roughly a week before the third season begins airing on FX Network, the stars of "" went out to celebrate in a special screening held on Monday, August 30. Press were allowed to capture the moment , , and walk down the red carpet.
...

Picture Gallery


Maggie Siff in 4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - maggie-siff-4th-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-02 Maggie Siff in 4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - maggie-siff-4th-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-01 Maggie Siff in Television Academy Presents An Evening with Sons of Anarchy - Arrivals - maggie-siff-an-evening-with-sons-of-anarchy-03 Maggie Siff in Television Academy Presents An Evening with Sons of Anarchy - Arrivals - maggie-siff-an-evening-with-sons-of-anarchy-02 Maggie Siff in Television Academy Presents An Evening with Sons of Anarchy - Arrivals - maggie-siff-an-evening-with-sons-of-anarchy-01 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - maggie-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-03 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - maggie-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-04 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - maggie-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-05 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - maggie-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-06 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - maggie-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-07 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - flanagan-junior-weller-garrett-rossi-perlman-hunnam-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-01 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - flanagan-junior-weller-garrett-rossi-perlman-hunnam-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-02 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - maggie-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-02 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - maggie-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-01 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - rossi-barclay-siff-hunnam-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-01 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - hunnam-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-03 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - hunnam-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-02 Maggie Siff in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - hunnam-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-01 Maggie Siff in 2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals - maggie-siff-2012-critics-choice-tv-awards-02 Maggie Siff in 2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals - maggie-siff-2012-critics-choice-tv-awards-01 Maggie Siff in Screening of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season 4 Premiere - maggie-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-4-01 Maggie Siff in Screening of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season 4 Premiere - maggie-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-4-02 Maggie Siff in FX's 'Sons of Anarchy' Season 3 Premiere - anarchy_023_wenn5534422 Maggie Siff in FX's 'Sons of Anarchy' Season 3 Premiere - anarchy_022_wenn5534421 Maggie Siff in Fox All-Star Party - fox_all_star_11_wenn2949776 Maggie Siff in "Push" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-021359 Maggie Siff in "Push" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-021358
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter