Home > Celebrity > M > Maggie Lawson > Maggie Lawson Fan Sites

Maggie Lawson Fan Sites

Maggie Lawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margaret Lawson

Birth Date :

August 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Juliet O'Hara in TV show "Psych" (2006)

The following Maggie Lawson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/maggie-lawson/190479
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/maggie_lawson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Maggie Lawson Pictures


Comic Con 2010 - Day 1 - 'Psych' Photocall
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals