Home > Celebrity > M > Maggie Grace > Maggie Grace Profile

Maggie Grace Profile

Maggie Grace

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margaret Grace Denig

Birth Date :

September 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Columbus, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Martha Moxley in TV Movie "Murder in Greenwich" (2002)

Maggie Grace Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Martha Moxley in TV Movie "Murder in Greenwich" (2002)

Maggie Grace Personal Fact


Birth Name

Margaret Grace Denig

Birth Date

September 21, 1983

Birth Place

Columbus, Ohio, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Worthington Christian School
  • Attended Thomas Worthington High School, Worthington, Ohio

Maggie Grace Family


Father

Rick Denig

Mother

Valinn

Relation

Ian Somerhalder (actor), Blake Mycoskie (founder of TOM'S Shoes)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Maggie Grace Pictures


The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Costume Institute Gala Benefit
Chanel & Karl Lagerfeld Celebrate The Re-Opening of The Chanel Soho Boutique - Inside Arrivals
The 9th Annual John Varvatos Stuart House Benefit
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Global Green USA's 9th Annual Pre-Oscar Party
Global Green USA's 9th Annual Pre-Oscar Party
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
2010 CFDA Fashion Awards - Arrivals