Home > Celebrity > M > Mads Mikkelsen > Mads Mikkelsen Fan Sites

Mads Mikkelsen Fan Sites

Mads Mikkelsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mads Dittman Mikkelsen

Birth Date :

November 22, 1965

Birth Place :

Osterbro, Copenhagen, Denmark

Claim to fame :

As Le Chiffre in "Casino Royale" (2006)

The following Mads Mikkelsen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mads-mikkelsen/163420
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mads_mikkelsen
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mads Mikkelsen Pictures


The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
'Clash of the Titans' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere
Odd Molly Flagship Store Opening - Arrivals
66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Odd Molly Flagship Store Opening - Arrivals
The 85th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
66th Cannes Film Festival - Zulu - Premiere