Home > Celebrity > M > Madeline Zima > Madeline Zima Fan Sites

Madeline Zima Fan Sites

Madeline Zima

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Madeline Rose Zima

Birth Date :

September 16, 1985

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Grace Sheffield in TV series "The Nanny" (1993-1999)

The following Madeline Zima fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/madeline-zima/190473
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/madeline_zima
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Madeline Zima Pictures


Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
66th Annual Golden Globes HBO After Party - Arrivals
66th Annual Golden Globes - Arrivals
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals