Home > Celebrity > M > Madeleine West > Madeleine West Filmography

Madeleine West Filmography

Madeleine West

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melanie Ann Weston

Birth Date :

July 26, 1979

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Dione 'Dee' Bliss/Rebecchi in "Neighbours" (2000 - 2003) (TV)
Fat Tony & Co (2014) - TV
stars as Danielle McGuire


Predestination InfoPredestination (2014)
stars as Mrs. Stapleton


House Husbands (2013) - TV
stars as Dimity


Save Your Legs! (2012)
stars as Janine


Faces (2011)
stars as Rita


Rescue Special Ops (2010) - TV
stars as Annika Ehrenberg


Matching Jack InfoMatching Jack (2010)
stars as Nancy


Underbelly (2008) - TV
stars as Danielle McGuire


Satisfaction InfoSatisfaction (2007) - TV
stars as Mel


The Condemned InfoThe Condemned (2007)
stars as Sarah Cavanaugh


The Starter Wife InfoThe Starter Wife (2007) - TV
stars as Katy


Hercules (2005) - TM
stars as Hippolyta


You and Your Stupid Mate (2005)
stars as Emma


Big Reef (2004) - TM
stars as Casey Lane


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015