Home > Celebrity > M > Madeleine West

Madeleine West

Madeleine West

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melanie Ann Weston

Birth Date :

July 26, 1979

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Dione 'Dee' Bliss/Rebecchi in "Neighbours" (2000 - 2003) (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter