Home > Celebrity > M > Madchen Amick > Madchen Amick Fan Sites

Madchen Amick Fan Sites

Madchen Amick

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Madchen E.Amick

Birth Date :

December 12, 1970

Birth Place :

Reno, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Shelly Johnson in TV series "Twin Peaks" (1990)

The following Madchen Amick fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/madchen-amick/163380
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/madchen-amick.htm
Madchen Amick - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/madchen_amick
Madchen Amick at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/madchen_amick
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/603/mdchen-amick.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter