Home > Celebrity > M > Macklemore > Macklemore Trivia

Macklemore Trivia

Macklemore

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Ben Haggerty

Birth Date :

June 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Heist" (2012)
Macklemore launched his career as Professor Macklemore.
Macklemore was used to be called Mocklimore by his friends when he was a teen.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Macklemore Pictures


2014 New Years Eve Celebration
Surrender's 4th Anniversary
2014 New Years Eve Celebration
Surrender's 4th Anniversary
2014 New Years Eve Celebration
Surrender's 4th Anniversary
2014 New Years Eve Celebration
2014 New Years Eve Celebration
2014 New Years Eve Celebration