Home > Celebrity > M > Mackenzie Foy > Mackenzie Foy Profile

Mackenzie Foy Profile

Mackenzie Foy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Mackenzie Christine Foy

Birth Date :

November 10, 2000

Birth Place :

USA

Claim to fame :

As Renesmee in "The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn"

Mackenzie Foy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Renesmee in "The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn"

Mackenzie Foy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mackenzie Christine Foy

Birth Date

November 10, 2000

Birth Place

USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mackenzie Foy Pictures


The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
28th American Cinematheque Award Honoring Matthew McConaughey
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
20th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Paramount Pictures' Interstellar - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Interstellar - Arrivals
20th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The 41st Annual Saturn Awards - Arrivals