Home > Celebrity > M > Mackenzie Foy > Mackenzie Foy Filmography

Mackenzie Foy Filmography

Mackenzie Foy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Mackenzie Christine Foy

Birth Date :

November 10, 2000

Birth Place :

USA

Claim to fame :

As Renesmee in "The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn"
The Little Prince InfoThe Little Prince (2015)
stars as The Little Girl (voice)


The Cookie Mobster (2014) - TM
stars as Sally


Black Eyed Dog (2014)
stars as Daisy


The Boxcar Children InfoThe Boxcar Children (2014)
stars as Violet (voice)


Interstellar InfoInterstellar (2014)
stars as Murph (10 Yrs.)


Wish You Well InfoWish You Well (2013)
stars as Lou Cardinal


The Conjuring InfoThe Conjuring (2013) aka "The Warren Files"
stars as Cindy


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II (2012)
stars as Renesmee


Ernest & Celestine InfoErnest & Celestine (2012) aka "Ernest et Celestine"
stars as Celestine (voice)


R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (2012) - TV
stars as Georgia Lomin / Natalie


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011)
stars as Renesmee


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015