Home > Celebrity > L > Lyndsy Fonseca > Lyndsy Fonseca Profile

Lyndsy Fonseca Profile

Lyndsy Fonseca

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lyndsy Marie Fonseca

Birth Date :

January 07, 1987

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Colleen Carlton in TV series "The Young and the Restless" (2001)

Lyndsy Fonseca Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Colleen Carlton in TV series "The Young and the Restless" (2001)

Lyndsy Fonseca Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lyndsy Marie Fonseca

Birth Date

January 07, 1987

Birth Place

Oakland, California, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Lyndsy Fonseca Family


Father

Reid (stepfather)

Mother

Lima

Sister

Hannah Leigh Dworkin (actress, 15-Oct-96)

Spouse

Matthew Smiley (artist-writer, since Apr-2009, filed for divorce)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lyndsy Fonseca Pictures


World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
GOON Premiere - Arrivals
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere
World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals
The CW's Premiere Party
The CW's Premiere Party
Lifetime's Screening of Five