Home > Celebrity > L > Lyndsy Fonseca > Lyndsy Fonseca Filmography

Lyndsy Fonseca Filmography

Lyndsy Fonseca

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lyndsy Marie Fonseca

Birth Date :

January 07, 1987

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Colleen Carlton in TV series "The Young and the Restless" (2001)
Marvel's Agent Carter InfoMarvel's Agent Carter (2015) - TV
stars as Angie Martinelli


The Escort InfoThe Escort (2015)
stars as Natalie


Moments of Clarity (2014)
stars as Danielle


Kick-Ass 2 InfoKick-Ass 2 (2013)
stars as Katie Deauxma


Five InfoFive (2011)
stars as Cheyanne


Fort McCoy InfoFort McCoy (2011)
stars as Anna Gerkey


Kick-Ass InfoKick-Ass (2010)
stars as Katie Deauxma


Hot Tub Time Machine InfoHot Tub Time Machine (2010)
stars as Jennie


The Ward InfoThe Ward (2010)
stars as Iris


Nikita InfoNikita (2010) - TV
stars as Alex


The Fish Tank (2009) - TM
stars as Jessie


Austin Golden Hour (2008) - TM
stars as Lane


The Beautiful Ordinary (2007) aka Remember the Daze
stars as Dawn


Desperate Housewives InfoDesperate Housewives (2007) - TV
stars as Dylan Mayfair


Waterfront (2006) - TV
stars as Annabelle Marks


Big Love InfoBig Love (2006) - TV
stars as Donna


Intellectual Property (2006) aka Dark Mind
stars as Jenny


Scarlett (2006) - TM
stars as Kasey


Cyber Seduction: His Secret Life (2005) - TM
stars as Amy


Ordinary Miracles (2005) - TM
stars as Sally Powell


How I Met Your Mother InfoHow I Met Your Mother (2005) - TV
stars as Daughter


I Do, They Don't (2005) - TM
stars as Sandy Barber


Boston Public (2003) - TV
stars as Jenn Cardell


The Young and the Restless InfoThe Young and the Restless (2001) - TV
stars as Colleen Carlton


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Hellerstein, Amy Poehler, Sam Clark
The 2015 Woman of The Year from Hasty Pudding Theatricals
Jan 29, 2015
Eva Longoria
Eva Longoria Shopping
Jan 29, 2015
Julia Roberts
On The Set of The Secret in Their Eyes
Jan 29, 2015
Johnny Depp
Mortdecai Tokyo Photocall
Jan 28, 2015
Hilary Duff
Hilary Duff to Pint Size Kids
Jan 28, 2015
Ken Ehrlich
Ken Ehrlich Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jan 28, 2015
Julianne Hough
Julianne Hough Out Shopping
Jan 28, 2015