Home > Celebrity > L > Lynda Carter > Lynda Carter Fan Sites

Lynda Carter Fan Sites

Lynda Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Linda Jean Cordoba Carter

Birth Date :

July 24, 1951

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Wonder Woman in TV series "Wonder Woman" (1975)

The following Lynda Carter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lynda-carter/163231
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lynda_carter
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lynda-carter.htm
Lynda Carter - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lynda_carter
Lynda Carter at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/lynda_carter
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/657/lynda-carter.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lynda Carter Pictures


Opening night for the Broadway production 'The Miracle Worker'
Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest World Premiere - Arrivals