Home > Celebrity > L > Lynda Carter > Lynda Carter Discography

Lynda Carter Discography

Lynda Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Linda Jean Cordoba Carter

Birth Date :

July 24, 1951

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Wonder Woman in TV series "Wonder Woman" (1975)
Crazy Little Things
Release year : 2011
Label : Potomac
Genre : Vocal
At Last
Release year : 2009
Label : Potomac
Genre : Vocal
Portrait
Release year : 1978
Label : Epic
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter