Home > Celebrity > L > Lyle Lovett > Lyle Lovett Fan Sites

Lyle Lovett Fan Sites

Lyle Lovett

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Lyle Pearce Lovett

Birth Date :

November 01, 1957

Birth Place :

Harris County, Texas, USA

The following Lyle Lovett fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lyle-lovett/163218
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lyle_lovett
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lyle-lovett.htm
Lyle Lovett - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lyle_lovett
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter