Home > Celebrity > L > Lykke Li > Lykke Li Fan Sites

Lykke Li Fan Sites

Lykke Li

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Li Lykke Timotej Zachrisson

Birth Date :

March 18, 1986

Birth Place :

Ystad, Skane, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Youth Novels" (2008)

No Lykke Li fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lykke Li Pictures


ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Day Two at Lollapalooza
Lykke Li Performs at The Shepherds Bush Empire
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Day Two at Lollapalooza
Day Two at Lollapalooza
Day Two at Lollapalooza