Home > Celebrity > L > Lyfe Jennings > Lyfe Jennings Fan Sites

Lyfe Jennings Fan Sites

Lyfe Jennings

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Chester Bamsu Jennings

Birth Date :

June 03, 1978

Birth Place :

Toledo, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Must Be Nice" (2005)

The following Lyfe Jennings fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lyfe-jennings/254114
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lyfe-jennings.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/lyfe_jennings/index.html
Lyfe Jennings - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lyfe_jennings
Lyfe Jennings at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/lyfe_jennings
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lyfe Jennings Pictures


50th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
20th Annual Soul Train Music Awards
50th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
G-Shock Presents Shock The World Tour USA Stop