Home > Celebrity > L > Luther Vandross

Luther Vandross

Luther Vandross

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Luther Ronzoni Vandross Jr.

Birth Date :

April 20, 1951

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Never Too Much" (1981)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter