Home > Celebrity > L > Lumidee > Lumidee Profile

Lumidee Profile

Lumidee

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Lumidee Cedeno

Birth Date :

August 24, 1984

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Never Leave You (Uh Oooh, Uh Oooh)" (2003)

Lumidee Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Single "Never Leave You (Uh Oooh, Uh Oooh)" (2003)

Lumidee Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lumidee Cedeno

Birth Date

August 24, 1984

Birth Place

Harlem, New York City, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter